Ñandutí Live

AM 1020.0

Try RadioCut Premium. It's ads-free! :)

11/26/2022 5 a.m.

{"autoscroll": true}
04:30 05:30
---
v2022-11-26T08:00:17.405522+00:00nanduti
3600

We are sorry, audio play could not be started. Please try again in a few minutes

Send us the error detail
  • nanduti
  • 1669449617
  • https://chunkserver-do.radiocut.site
  • radio-listen
  • /radiostation/nanduti/has_recordings_at/1669449617
  • 0
  • America/Buenos_Aires
  • -180
  • /radiostation/playing/nanduti/

We're sorry. We do not have this radio recordings for the time requested. You can click on 'Change' to go to another day or time. This radio is recorded Lun-Dom 00-23:59


--:-- → --:-- (0 s)
The cut starts from the position where you clicked Cut, marked with the icon [ and ends at the current position (@) when you "Save" or you may also clic on "Mark end of cut" and continue listening to the radio while filling up the form fields to then "Save".
Please enter a descriptive title for the audio cut
Please enter a more detailed description for the audio cut
Separate tags with commas (,)
Uploaded image size must not exceed 50kb
To create hidden or private cuts you must have a premium account
Get a premium account now
The cut should be at least 5 seconds long

Radio shows schedule

00:00

05:00

Logo Todos Oídos Todos Oídos
05:00

07:00

Logo Las Primeras Noticias Las Primeras Noticias
07:00

10:00

Logo Franja Roja Franja Roja
10:00

11:00

Logo Hora Pico Hora Pico
11:00

12:00

Logo Mirando Lejos Mirando Lejos
12:00

14:00

Logo Ruleta Rusa Ruleta Rusa
14:00

16:00

Logo El Salón de los Pasos Perdidos El Salón de los Pasos Perdidos
16:00

18:00

Logo Zona Franca Zona Franca
18:00

19:00

Logo Boletín Central Boletín Central
19:00

20:00

Logo 3 Por 3 3 Por 3
20:00

21:00

Logo Turno Noche Turno Noche
21:00

22:30

Logo Santa Revolución Santa Revolución
22:30

00:00

Logo Tiempo Libre Tiempo Libre
00:00

05:00

Logo Todos Oídos Todos Oídos
05:00

07:00

Logo Las Primeras Noticias Las Primeras Noticias
07:00

10:00

Logo Franja Roja Franja Roja
10:00

11:00

Logo Hora Pico Hora Pico
11:00

12:00

Logo Mirando Lejos Mirando Lejos
12:00

14:00

Logo Ruleta Rusa Ruleta Rusa
14:00

16:00

Logo El Salón de los Pasos Perdidos El Salón de los Pasos Perdidos
16:00

18:00

Logo Zona Franca Zona Franca
18:00

19:00

Logo Boletín Central Boletín Central
19:00

20:00

Logo 3 Por 3 3 Por 3
20:00

21:00

Logo Turno Noche Turno Noche
21:00

22:00

Logo El Touring con Vos El Touring con Vos
22:00

00:00

Logo Tiempo Libre Tiempo Libre
00:00

05:00

Logo Todos Oídos Todos Oídos
05:00

07:00

Logo Las Primeras Noticias Las Primeras Noticias
07:00

10:00

Logo Franja Roja Franja Roja
10:00

11:00

Logo Hora Pico Hora Pico
11:00

12:00

Logo Mirando Lejos Mirando Lejos
12:00

14:00

Logo Ruleta Rusa Ruleta Rusa
14:00

16:00

Logo El Salón de los Pasos Perdidos El Salón de los Pasos Perdidos
16:00

18:00

Logo Zona Franca Zona Franca
18:00

19:00

Logo Boletín Central Boletín Central
19:00

20:00

Logo 3 Por 3 3 Por 3
20:00

21:00

Logo Asunción, Recuerdos y Algo Más! Asunción, Recuerdos y Algo Más!
21:00

22:30

Logo Santa Revolución Santa Revolución
22:30

00:00

Logo Tiempo Libre Tiempo Libre
00:00

05:00

Logo Todos Oídos Todos Oídos
05:00

07:00

Logo Las Primeras Noticias Las Primeras Noticias
07:00

10:00

Logo Franja Roja Franja Roja
10:00

11:00

Logo Hora Pico Hora Pico
11:00

12:00

Logo Mirando Lejos Mirando Lejos
12:00

14:00

Logo Ruleta Rusa Ruleta Rusa
14:00

16:00

Logo El Salón de los Pasos Perdidos El Salón de los Pasos Perdidos
16:00

18:00

Logo Zona Franca Zona Franca
18:00

19:00

Logo Boletín Central Boletín Central
19:00

20:00

Logo 3 Por 3 3 Por 3
20:00

21:00

Logo En La Mira En La Mira
21:00

22:00

Logo El Touring con Vos El Touring con Vos
22:00

00:00

Logo Tiempo Libre Tiempo Libre
00:00

05:00

Logo Todos Oídos Todos Oídos
05:00

07:00

Logo Las Primeras Noticias Las Primeras Noticias
07:00

10:00

Logo Franja Roja Franja Roja
10:00

11:00

Logo Hora Pico Hora Pico
11:00

12:00

Logo Mirando Lejos Mirando Lejos
12:00

14:00

Logo Ruleta Rusa Ruleta Rusa
14:00

16:00

Logo El Salón de los Pasos Perdidos El Salón de los Pasos Perdidos
16:00

18:00

Logo Zona Franca Zona Franca
18:00

19:00

Logo Boletín Central Boletín Central
19:00

20:00

Logo 3 Por 3 3 Por 3
20:00

21:00

Logo Santa Revolución Santa Revolución
21:00

22:30

Logo Bitácora del Viajero Bitácora del Viajero
22:30

00:00

Logo Tiempo Libre Tiempo Libre
00:00

06:00

Logo El que Madruga, Radio Escucha El que Madruga, Radio Escucha
06:00

07:00

Logo Campo 14 Campo 14
07:00

08:30

Logo Reclamos y Soluciones Reclamos y Soluciones
08:30

10:00

Logo Asignatura Pendiente Asignatura Pendiente
10:00

12:00

Logo Made In Paraguay Made In Paraguay
12:00

13:00

Logo Perspectivas Perspectivas
13:00

15:30

Logo Salud, Más Salud Salud, Más Salud
15:30

18:00

Logo Casa Abierta Casa Abierta
18:00

19:00

Logo Ciao Italia Ciao Italia
19:00

21:00

Logo En La Mira En La Mira
21:00

00:00

Logo Entre Todos Entre Todos
00:00

06:00

Logo El que Madruga, Radio Escucha El que Madruga, Radio Escucha
06:00

08:00

Logo Voces de la Juventud Voces de la Juventud
08:00

11:30

Logo Entre Paréntesis Entre Paréntesis
11:30

12:30

Logo Tiempo Nuevo Tiempo Nuevo
12:30

14:00

Logo De Hoy en Ocho De Hoy en Ocho
14:00

15:00

Logo La Biblioteca La Biblioteca
15:00

17:00

Logo Armando el Show Armando el Show
17:00

18:30

Logo Dilo Fuerte Dilo Fuerte
18:30

20:00

Logo Noticias Ñandutí Noticias Ñandutí
20:00

22:00

Logo Magazine Deportivo Magazine Deportivo
22:00

00:00

Logo Turno Noche Turno Noche